|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-05-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
27-04-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-04-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
24-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-05-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-04-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
16-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
29-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
07-05-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
6 - 2 |
Studenti |
04-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
6 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
16-04-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
10-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
03-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 4 |
Teuta U17/B |
20-03-2022 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
12-03-2022 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
05-03-2022 09:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
24-02-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
13-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
05-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
29-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
22-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17/B |
22-12-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
05-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U15 |
2 - 0 |
D04 U15 |
20-06-2021 18:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
16-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
11-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Koral Sport |
29-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Juvenilia |
15-05-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/D |
17-04-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
27-03-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/D |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-03-2021 11:30 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15 |
1 - 0 |
D04 U15 |
07-03-2021 09:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
2 - 5 |
Teuta U15 |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15 |
6 - 0 |
FK Sukthi |
20-02-2021 14:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shqiponja e Agimit |
20-12-2020 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Durresi 11 |
06-12-2020 08:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Teuta U15/E |
3 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
27-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U15 |
24-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia U15 |
16-06-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 4 |
Juvenilia U15 |
11-06-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
0 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
23-02-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 1 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
1 - 4 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
24-01-2020 18:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15/E |
1 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
19-01-2020 12:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U15 |
21-12-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa u15 |
2 - 2 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
14-12-2019 14:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia U15 |
24-11-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 3 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 5 |
Juvenilia U15 |
10-11-2019 13:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
3 - 2 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
03-11-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 4 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
27-10-2019 16:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
3 - 1 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
08-06-2019 16:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Juvenilia U13 |
1 - 2 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
02-06-2018 15:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Durresi Ri U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U13 |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
0 - 0 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
12-05-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
05-05-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
0 - 6 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
29-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U13/A |
0 - 3 |
D04 U13 |
21-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Koral Sport U13 |
1 - 2 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
14-04-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U13/A |
2 - 0 |
Besa u13 |
07-04-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
0 - 3 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
22-03-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U13/A |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13 |
25-02-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
3 - 1 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
17-02-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 4 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
24-12-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Koral Sport U13 |
5 - 2 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
12-11-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |