|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-04-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
18-04-2022 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 6 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
4 - 1 |
Partizani U19 B |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2020 11:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
27-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-06-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
17-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
1 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
14-04-2018 11:30 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
31-03-2018 11:30 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
16-12-2017 12:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
2 - 3 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
18-11-2017 13:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
7 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
04-11-2017 11:30 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |