|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
16-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 5 |
Partizani |
29-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 1 |
Lushnja |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2021 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Rrufeja |
2 - 1 |
Divjaka |
08-07-2020 12:00 |
U17 19/20 F.2-3 |
|
Divjaka |
1 - 3 |
MURIALDO U17 |
04-07-2020 09:00 |
U17 19/20 F.2-3 |
|
Divjaka |
0 - 0 |
DOGANI U17 |
19-06-2020 17:00 |
U17 19/20 F.2-3 |
|
Divjaka |
0 - 3 |
DOGANI U17 |
16-11-2019 15:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
Divjaka |
2 - 1 |
KF NAFTETARI U17 |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja |
3 - 5 |
Divjaka |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
Divjaka |
1 - 0 |
OSUMI U17 |
23-10-2019 16:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U17 |
2 - 2 |
Divjaka |
13-10-2019 11:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
1 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
14-04-2018 11:30 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
31-03-2018 11:30 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
16-12-2017 12:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
2 - 3 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
18-11-2017 13:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
7 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
04-11-2017 11:30 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15 |
1 - 3 |
Fieri |
08-04-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15 |
3 - 1 |
OSUMI U15 |
14-12-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |