|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
Uells |
26-10-2022 13:00 |
2023 Under-17 - Qualifying round - Grp7 |
|
Kroacia |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
23-10-2022 13:00 |
2023 Under-17 - Qualifying round - Grp7 |
|
Suedia |
1 - 3 |
Albania |
20-10-2022 11:00 |
2023 Under-17 - Qualifying round - Grp7 |
|
FK Vora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
14-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
10-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Football Republic |
02-04-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Vora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
03-10-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
FK Vora |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
02-06-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Pepa |
27-02-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Pepa |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
12-12-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 5 |
Pepa |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Football Republic |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
FK Vora |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 4 |
Pepa |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Besa |
5 - 6 |
Pepa |
10-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
09-11-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
11-03-2019 12:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2019 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
8 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS U-13 |
02-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI B |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 0 |
AF Dean |
16-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI B |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
5 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
14-06-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
2 - 1 |
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
09-06-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
02-06-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
29-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
2 - 4 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
26-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
5 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
18-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
AF Dean |
0 - 6 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
18-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
4 - 1 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
14-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
2 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
04-04-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
0 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
Skills |
1 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
29-03-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
1 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
28-03-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
0 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
17-03-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
1 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
16-03-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 2 |
PEPA D U-13 |
09-03-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa ( C ) U-11 |
1 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
23-02-2018 16:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-13 |
0 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
26-01-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
1 - 0 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
23-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
1 - 3 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
08-12-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
1 - 5 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
24-11-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
6 - 1 |
AF Dean |
18-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
1 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
18-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 16/17 |