|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-05-2024 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-01-2024 17:00 |
Turi i Katert 1/8 |
|
Triumph |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Erzeni |
09-12-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
03-12-2023 11:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
26-11-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
FK Vora |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
7 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
07-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
FK Vora |
21-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
29-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
12-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
8 - 0 |
Besa |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
12-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
07-11-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
AF Triumph |
09-05-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2022 18:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 8 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
10 - 0 |
Erzeni |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
10-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2022 14:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
12 - 1 |
Football Republic |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-02-2022 16:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
24-02-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
21-02-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
29-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
22-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
10 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
12-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
06-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Studenti |
29-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
8 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Bylis |
29-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
10-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
01-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
16-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
23-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 5 |
Oriku |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 3 |
Butrinti |
13-06-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 4 |
Labëria |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Oriku |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 7 |
Tomori |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
03-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
23-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
12-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 2 |
Oriku |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Labëria |
19-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Oriku |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
11 - 0 |
Oriku |
07-03-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
28-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
7 - 0 |
Oriku |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 6 |
Lushnja |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
01-03-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Aulona FS |
3 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
11-01-2020 13:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC JUNIOR U15 |
0 - 11 |
Aulona FS |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
5 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
23-11-2019 14:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
NAFTETARI A |
0 - 3 |
Aulona FS |
08-11-2019 15:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
10 - 1 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
01-11-2019 14:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U15 |
1 - 2 |
Aulona FS |
26-10-2019 13:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
2 - 3 |
MURIALDO U15 |
18-10-2019 15:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
TOMORI B |
0 - 5 |
Aulona FS |
11-05-2019 14:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
Aulona FS |
3 - 1 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
04-05-2019 15:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
Aulona FS |
20-04-2019 12:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI U15 |
07-04-2019 14:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
N.FRASHERI U15 |
0 - 1 |
Aulona FS |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
0 - 5 |
FRAKULLA U15 |
30-03-2019 12:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
0 - 10 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
23-03-2019 13:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
0 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
03-03-2019 11:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
3 - 1 |
N.FRASHERI U15 |
23-12-2018 13:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
1 - 0 |
Fieri |
06-11-2018 15:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
0 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
27-10-2018 12:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
1 - 0 |
AULONA FS U13 A |
11-03-2018 13:00 |
U13 D F.2 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
2 - 0 |
AULONA FS U13 A |
21-01-2018 12:30 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |
|
AULONA FS U13 A |
2 - 5 |
BYLIS U13 A |
08-12-2017 12:30 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |
|
AULONA FS U13 A |
0 - 3 |
Murialdo |
25-11-2017 11:30 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |