|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
Tomori U19 |
03-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-Out Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Tomori U19 |
2 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
30-05-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-19 22/23 |
|
SHKENDIA TR U19 B |
0 - 1 |
Tomori U19 |
11-01-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
6 - 0 |
Oriku U19 |
17-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori U19 |
07-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI U19 |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U19 |
1 - 4 |
Tomori U19 |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari U19 |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
10-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
25-02-2022 17:30 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
8 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Brians |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 4 |
Tomori |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic U17/B |
14-12-2019 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Tomori |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
10 - 2 |
Tomori |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Oriku |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
26-02-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
17-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
5 - 0 |
TOMORI A |
18-05-2019 14:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
TOMORI A |
4 - 2 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
11-05-2019 14:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
TOMORI A |
5 - 4 |
FAMA AC U15 |
04-05-2019 15:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
OSUMI U15 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI A |
20-04-2019 09:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI E |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI A |
05-04-2019 16:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A |
2 - 0 |
TOMORI D U15 |
31-03-2019 09:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
1 - 1 |
TOMORI A |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
3 - 2 |
TOMORI U11 |
13-04-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
7 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
03-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI A U11 |
05-03-2016 13:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI U11 |
2 - 4 |
TOMORI A U11 |
30-11-2015 14:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
0 - 4 |
TOMORI A U11 |
28-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
Dogani |
0 - 0 |
TOMORI A U11 |
21-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
07-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
8 - 3 |
Apollonia 98 |
01-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |