|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-04-2022 17:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
10-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
0 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
06-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 5 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
23-02-2022 18:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
2 - 4 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-01-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
15-01-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 2 |
Football Republic U19/B |
11-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
8 - 0 |
AF Triumph |
27-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 1 |
Partizani U19 B |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 6 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 3 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 5 |
KF Shkodra |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
01-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
9 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
04-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
08-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-06-2020 12:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Brians |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 5 |
Tirana |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
9 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
25-05-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 4 |
Sukthi u17 |
18-05-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia U17 A |
12-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia U17 |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
6 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U17 |
12-04-2019 18:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 5 |
Shkendia U17 A |
06-04-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/b |
27-03-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
2 - 4 |
Sukthi u17 |
02-03-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
4 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
24-02-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Besa u17 |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia U17 A |
17-02-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
0 - 6 |
Shkendia U17 A |
09-02-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia U17 |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
2 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
20-05-2018 16:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
1 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
05-05-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
2 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U15/A |
21-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatiku U15/A |
0 - 3 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
14-04-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U15/B |
0 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
07-04-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
3 - 1 |
Besa U15/G |
02-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
0 - 3 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
18-03-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatiku U15/A |
1 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
04-03-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
0 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 1 |
D04 U15-A |
11-02-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
KF Erzeni U15/A |
0 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
09-12-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
3 - 4 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
25-11-2017 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
2 - 3 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
12-11-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15 |
1 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
03-06-2017 17:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF 16/17 |
|
Besa U15/G |
0 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
27-05-2017 11:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF 16/17 |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
1 - 2 |
Besa u15 |
23-04-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
0 - 2 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/A |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
11-03-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U15/B |
0 - 6 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
24-12-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
2 - 0 |
Besa u15 |
17-12-2016 13:30 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
7 - 2 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
08-12-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
3 - 2 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
04-12-2016 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/A |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 2 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
19-11-2016 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
13-11-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |