|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-02-2024 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
16-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
08-12-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Triumph |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
18-11-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Pepa |
7 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
07-07-2023 10:00 |
Play-Out Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Studenti U17 |
03-07-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
Erzeni U17 |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
29-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 5 |
Pogradeci |
22-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
F.C.GRAMOZI U17 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. POGRAGECI U17 |
08-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Dyte Nderrajonale Elbasan-Korçe U-17 22/23 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI U17 |
3 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U17 |
27-11-2022 10:30 |
Kategoria Dyte Nderrajonale Elbasan-Korçe U-17 22/23 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
0 - 8 |
K.F. POGRAGECI U17 |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria Dyte Nderrajonale Elbasan-Korçe U-17 22/23 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI U17 |
4 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-17 |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria Dyte Nderrajonale Elbasan-Korçe U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Turbina U-17 |
2 - 5 |
K.F. POGRAGECI U17 |
06-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Dyte Nderrajonale Elbasan-Korçe U-17 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
FK Vora |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
26-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
05-06-2021 17:30 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
7 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
02-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
3 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
03-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
21-03-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
13-03-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
28-02-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
4 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
3 - 3 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
27-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
3 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 7 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
30-11-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
4 - 1 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
Teuta U13/E |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U13/B |
13-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/B |
8 - 0 |
Teuta U13/F |
07-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U13/B |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/B |
2 - 3 |
Durresi 11 U13 |
09-02-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Djemt e Detit U13-A |
0 - 15 |
Teuta U13/B |
02-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U13/B |
18-01-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/E |
0 - 7 |
Teuta U13/B |
24-11-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/B |
9 - 1 |
Teuta U13/F |
16-11-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/B |
4 - 2 |
Koral Sport U13 |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Besa U13/A |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U13/B |
01-06-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi 11 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U13/B |
25-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/B |
3 - 0 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
19-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13/B |
12-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U13/B |
17-02-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta U13/B |
3 - 0 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
22-12-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Koral Sport U13/A |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U13/B |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
3 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
13-07-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
5 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
09-07-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
1 - 4 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
01-07-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
0 - 6 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
03-06-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
2 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
27-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
2 - 3 |
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
27-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
3 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
12-05-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
2 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
01-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
21-04-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
0 - 6 |
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
14-04-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
2 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
1 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
01-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
2 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
20-01-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
2 - 4 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
4 - 1 |
DRILONI U11 |
13-05-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
3 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
22-04-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
1 - 1 |
DRILONI U11 |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
0 - 6 |
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
08-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
4 - 1 |
DRILONI U11 |
01-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
1 - 6 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
25-03-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
0 - 10 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
11-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
29-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
3 - 2 |
DRILONI U11 |
17-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
11-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
04-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
4 - 1 |
DRILONI U11 |
26-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
1 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
19-11-2016 12:30 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
4 - 0 |
DRILONI U11 |
12-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |