|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
17-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2024 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
15-04-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Laçi |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-02-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
02-10-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
22-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
FC Scutari |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
01-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
FC Scutari |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
3 - 1 |
Albanët |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
FC Scutari |
10-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
5 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
06-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 4 |
FC Scutari |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 4 |
FC Scutari |
19-03-2022 11:30 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
1 - 1 |
Basania |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
FC Scutari |
06-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
2 - 9 |
FC Scutari |
17-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
5 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
30-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 5 |
FC Scutari |
22-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
18-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 3 |
FC Scutari |
15-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
3 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
08-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
0 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
12-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
1 - 0 |
FC Scutari |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
6 - 2 |
Fushe Kruja U-17 |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 0 |
FC Scutari |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
0 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
FC Scutari |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
1 - 2 |
*Vllaznia-U15 |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
3 - 1 |
*AAS-U15 |
03-06-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
2 - 9 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
19-05-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
6 - 1 |
*AAS-U15 |
12-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
1 - 6 |
*Rozafa U15 |
27-04-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
0 - 3 |
U15-SH-Scutari |
20-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
0 - 2 |
Dombosko |
18-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
1 - 0 |
*AAS-U15 |
27-01-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
4 - 0 |
*AAS-U15 |
27-01-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
0 - 9 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
23-12-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
0 - 4 |
U15-SH-Scutari |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
3 - 2 |
U15-SH-Arra |
06-12-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
Dombosko |
4 - 0 |
*AAS-U15 |
01-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
2 - 6 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
29-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
6 - 0 |
*AAS-U15 |
10-11-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
0 - 6 |
*Brian's U15-A |
04-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |