|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 4 |
Pepa |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
09-11-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
SH.S.PEPA B U-15 |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani U-15 |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI B |
|
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
0 - 2 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
14-06-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
3 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
10-06-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa ( C ) U-11 |
1 - 5 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
26-05-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
3 - 0 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
22-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
6 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
6 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS U-13 |
11-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
0 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
17-02-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
0 - 2 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
10 - 0 |
Skills |
23-12-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
Fush Mbret U13 |
0 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
20-12-2017 14:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
9 - 0 |
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
29-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
AF Dean |
0 - 9 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
24-11-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
5 - 0 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
1 - 5 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
11-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
30-06-2017 16:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
29-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 16:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
3 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
15-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
1 - 2 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
04-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 16/17 GRUPI B |
|
SHUSHICA U- 7 |
1 - 6 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
17-12-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SHUSHICA U- 7 |
0 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U11 |
07-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
KF Domozdova U-11 |
6 - 2 |
SHUSHICA U- 7 |
30-11-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SHUSHICA U- 7 |
1 - 0 |
Gostima U-11 |
26-11-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
AF Dean U11 |
3 - 2 |
SHUSHICA U- 7 |
12-11-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SHUSHICA U- 7 |
0 - 4 |
A.F.DEAN (B) U-11 |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |