|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Shkumbini |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 2 |
KF Valbona |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
8 - 1 |
Gramshi |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
23-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
6 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
16-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
7 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
6 - 0 |
Mirdita |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Valbona |
0 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
6 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
13-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
0 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
20-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
28-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
31-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
24-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-05-2017 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
19-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
12-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 4 |
AF Dinamo |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
- |
Pogradeci |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B Faza e trete |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 16/17 |
|
Skampini U-17 |
0 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-17 |
29-03-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
4 - 1 |
Skampini U-17 |
11-12-2015 14:30 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Skampini U-17 |
2 - 0 |
Fushëmbret |
03-12-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini U-17 |
3 - 1 |
Skampini U-17 |
15-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Skampini U-17 |
6 - 1 |
A.F.DEAN U-17 |
07-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 15/16 |
|
Skampini U-17 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
30-11-2014 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Turbina U-17 |
2 - 3 |
Skampini U-17 |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |