|
Triumph |
3 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
10-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
17-12-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
12 - 0 |
Pepa |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
11 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
25-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2024 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Korabi |
11-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
25-09-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 19:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
21-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
12-05-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
FK Vora |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
20-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
18-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
10 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
FK Vora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
14-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
10-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Football Republic |
02-04-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Vora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
03-10-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
FK Vora |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Football Republic |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
FK Vora |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
31-10-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 4 |
Pepa |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Besa |
5 - 6 |
Pepa |
10-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
09-11-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
1 - 0 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
01-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
8 - 0 |
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
16-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
3 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
03-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F.TURBINA U15 |
27-10-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
3 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
10-06-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
01-06-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
3 - 2 |
PEPA D U-13 |
29-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa ( C ) U-11 |
1 - 5 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
26-05-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
3 - 0 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
22-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
5 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
18-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
6 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
31-03-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
6 - 0 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
28-03-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
0 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
3 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa ( C ) U-11 |
09-03-2018 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
1 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
24-02-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
17-02-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
0 - 2 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
10 - 0 |
Skills |
23-12-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
Fush Mbret U13 |
0 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
20-12-2017 14:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
9 - 0 |
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
29-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
AF Dean |
0 - 9 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
24-11-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
1 - 5 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
11-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
1 - 2 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
04-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 16/17 GRUPI B |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
0 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
6 - 1 |
A.F.DEAN (B) U-11 |
25-12-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SHUSHICA U- 7 |
1 - 6 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
17-12-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
4 - 1 |
Young Boys EL |
11-12-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
3 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U11 |
08-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
2 - 7 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
29-11-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
KF Domozdova U-11 |
1 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
14-11-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
10 - 0 |
Gostima U-11 |
08-11-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
Young Boys EL |
3 - 0 |
KF Domozdova U-11 |
10-04-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
9 - 3 |
Young Boys EL |
03-04-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
Young Boys EL |
1 - 4 |
Elbasani U-11 |
27-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
Young Boys EL |
1 - 7 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
13-03-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
Elbasani U-11 |
12 - 0 |
Young Boys EL |
06-12-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
Young Boys EL |
0 - 7 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
23-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
Young Boys EL |
4 - 7 |
Elbasani U-11 |
16-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
KF Domozdova U-11 |
3 - 0 |
Young Boys EL |
09-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
12 - 1 |
Young Boys EL |
01-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 |