|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-08-2024 20:00 |
Kategoria Superiore 24/25 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
11-05-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-05-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-05-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
28-04-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-04-2024 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
13-04-2024 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
29-03-2024 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
17-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
25-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
FK Vora |
6 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
20-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2024 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 11 |
Bylis |
27-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Kukësi |
13-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Kukësi |
19-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 6 |
Partizani |
08-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
01-11-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 6 |
FK Vora |
25-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
8 - 4 |
Kukësi |
16-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
10-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
25-09-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-05-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
9 - 3 |
Egnatia |
18-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
12-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
20-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
27-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
15-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
08-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
31-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
06-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
30-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
15-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
18-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-10-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
20-09-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-09-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-09-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-02-2022 02:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
18-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2021 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-10-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
01-06-2021 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Laçi |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
05-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
12-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
27-10-2019 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
*Vllaznia-U17 |
10 - 0 |
U15-SH-Arra |
30-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
4 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
08-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U17 |
3 - 1 |
U15-SH-Scutari |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
Dombosko |
1 - 7 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
03-11-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
29-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
26-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
19-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
4 - 2 |
-vllaznia U11-A- |
28-12-2014 10:15 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 14/15 |
|
-vllaznia U11-A- |
6 - 0 |
*KF-Shkodra U11-C-Vajza |
22-12-2014 10:15 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 14/15 |