|
Amigos |
4 - 6 |
Alesio |
26-01-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
L15 |
3 - 6 |
Amigos |
15-01-2024 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Amigos |
4 - 1 |
AED |
12-01-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
FJT Auto |
10 - 6 |
Amigos |
18-12-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Amigos |
3 - 0 |
Veneta MFC |
15-12-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Art-Inox |
8 - 5 |
Amigos |
07-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Amigos |
5 - 3 |
Edarte |
01-12-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Fredi |
8 - 1 |
Amigos |
22-11-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Amigos |
4 - 7 |
5-Shtatori |
13-11-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Amigos |
5 - 14 |
Leon MFC |
27-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
KKD |
11 - 4 |
Amigos |
20-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Amigos |
1 - 8 |
Sallmani SC |
11-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Amigos |
7 - 7 |
FC Klima |
08-03-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
FJT Auto |
15 - 2 |
Amigos |
01-03-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
Amigos |
3 - 9 |
Lorenco SHPK |
23-02-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
KS1 |
12 - 0 |
Amigos |
16-02-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
Amigos |
1 - 4 |
Santal MFC |
08-02-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkendia u19/A |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia U19/D |
04-05-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U19 Faza e Dyte |
|
Shkendia U19/D |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia u19/A |
20-12-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U19 |
|
Shkendia U19/D |
0 - 5 |
Shkendia u19/c |
07-12-2016 12:30 |
Kampionati U19 |
|
Shkendia u19/b |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia U19/D |
01-12-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U19 |
|
Shkendia u19/A |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia U19/D |
25-11-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U19 |
|
Besa u17 |
3 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
14-05-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
3 - 0 |
Drenica u17 |
24-04-2016 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
25-03-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
0 - 4 |
D04 U17 |
10-03-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
13-02-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Durrës |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/b |
05-02-2016 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/c |
17-12-2015 09:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
4 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
04-12-2015 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U17 |
02-12-2015 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Teuta U15/B |
0 - 1 |
Besa u15 |
29-03-2015 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B faza II 14/15 |
|
Albasport u13 |
0 - 6 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
26-12-2012 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |
|
Durresi Ri U13 |
3 - 4 |
Albasport u13 |
23-12-2012 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |
|
Albasport u13 |
3 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal u13 |
15-12-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |
|
Besa u13 |
5 - 3 |
Albasport u13 |
17-11-2012 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |
|
Albasport u13 |
2 - 3 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
10-11-2012 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |