|
ATS |
0 - 1 |
PRIMO MFC |
17-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
PRIMO MFC |
6 - 1 |
Panthers Shkoder |
30-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
PRIMO MFC |
3 - 1 |
MD |
30-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
2 - 1 |
PRIMO MFC |
23-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
3 - 4 |
PRIMO MFC |
09-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
PRIMO MFC |
2 - 3 |
FC LUMINESEN |
03-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
6 - 1 |
PRIMO MFC |
27-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Kupa II |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 4 |
PRIMO MFC |
13-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
2 - 5 |
PRIMO MFC |
22-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
4 - 2 |
FC Confucius |
08-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
4 - 0 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
23-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
2 - 0 |
PRIMO MFC |
17-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
0 - 1 |
Al-Ar |
29-01-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Elite Sport 5x5 |
3 - 4 |
Gala 5x5 |
15-12-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 22/23 |
|
Koral Fish 5x5 |
1 - 2 |
Elite Sport 5x5 |
07-12-2022 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 22/23 |
|
Brand-Point 5x5 |
3 - 0 |
Kampionet 5x5 |
22-04-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Kampionet 5x5 |
14 - 6 |
6 Kateshi 5x5 |
16-04-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Kampionet 5x5 |
5 - 4 |
Milan MGJ 5x5 |
24-02-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
AF Dean 5x5 |
5 - 5 |
Kampionet 5x5 |
11-02-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
6 Kateshi 5x5 |
5 - 15 |
Kampionet 5x5 |
20-01-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Kampionet 5x5 |
7 - 3 |
Mansius 5x5 |
12-01-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Akademia Bajrami 5x5 |
2 - 6 |
Kampionet 5x5 |
08-12-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
28-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
31-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-03-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-02-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 4 |
AF Dinamo |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
02-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
- |
Pogradeci |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B Faza e trete |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
22-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-04-2016 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
21-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
31-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr B |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
24-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr B |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
1 - 2 |
Skampini U-17 |
02-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
2 - 2 |
Fushëmbret |
12-04-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
0 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
04-04-2015 14:30 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
21-12-2014 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Skampini U-17 |
4 - 2 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
2 - 0 |
Turbina U-17 |
07-12-2014 12:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Fushëmbret |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
23-11-2014 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
3 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
16-11-2014 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
0 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
08-11-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
2 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
01-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |