|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-05-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
08-05-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
04-05-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-04-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-04-2024 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
29-03-2024 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
16-03-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-02-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-02-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-01-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
19-01-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-01-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
22-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
11-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
28-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
22-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
08-10-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
27-09-2023 20:15 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-09-2023 20:15 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-09-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-09-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
02-09-2023 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-02-2024 17:00 |
Turi i Peste 1/4 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-01-2024 17:00 |
Turi i Katert 1/8 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-12-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-12-2019 13:30 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-10-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-10-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-10-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
31-08-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
28-08-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-08-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
30-05-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
26-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
12-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-05-2019 15:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
28-04-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-04-2019 19:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-04-2019 15:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-04-2019 15:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-04-2019 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-03-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
02-03-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-02-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-02-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 5 |
Kastrioti |
27-01-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
21-12-2018 13:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-12-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
07-12-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-12-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-11-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
03-11-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-10-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
07-10-2018 13:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-10-2018 17:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
29-09-2018 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-09-2018 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
17-09-2018 19:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
31-08-2018 19:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-05-2019 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/2 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
24-04-2019 16:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/2 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-04-2019 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-03-2019 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
09-05-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
14-04-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
08-04-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-04-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
14-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
05-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
04-02-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
26-01-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 0 |
Partizani |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-12-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
03-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-11-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
16-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
30-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
05-05-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
18-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
05-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
20-02-2017 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-02-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
28-01-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
22-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
18-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
14-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
06-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-12-2016 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-11-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
20-11-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-10-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-10-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
13-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
25-09-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
18-09-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
12-09-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-09-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 5 |
Partizani |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Greqia |
2 - 1 |
Albania |
02-09-2016 18:45 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 |
|
Albania |
2 - 1 |
Hungaria |
28-03-2016 22:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 |
|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
Greqia |
24-03-2016 19:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 |
|
Lichtenstein |
0 - 2 |
Albania |
28-03-2015 21:30 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
18-05-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-05-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
08-05-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-05-2016 18:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
10-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-03-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
04-03-2016 18:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
27-02-2016 13:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
22-02-2016 18:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-11-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-05-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
09-05-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
12-04-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2015 15:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-02-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-01-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-11-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-11-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
29-10-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-10-2014 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
26-09-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-09-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-08-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
18-02-2015 17:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/4 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/4 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2014 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-11-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Laçi |
18-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
04-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2014 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
09-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
02-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
22-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
15-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 3 |
Apolonia |
01-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
06-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 6 |
Olimpic |
22-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-05-2014 19:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
15-03-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
01-03-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
05-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
28-04-2013 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
21-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
07-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
24-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
10-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
24-02-2013 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 7 |
Apolonia |
09-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
25-11-2012 11:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
11-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
28-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 5 |
Tomori |
16-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |