|
Valbona |
5 - 1 |
Murlani |
04-05-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Valbona |
27-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
20-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
0 - 5 |
Valbona |
06-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 3 |
Valbona |
30-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 2 |
Valbona |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
2 - 0 |
Adriatiku |
02-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Valbona |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Valbona |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
5 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Valbona |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
6 - 1 |
Albanët |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 5 |
Valbona |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
3 - 0 |
Gramshi |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Adriatiku |
0 - 5 |
Valbona |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
3 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Valbona |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Burreli |
5 - 4 |
Valbona |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
17-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
07-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
19-02-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
04-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
14-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
31-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
08-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
17-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
03-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
11-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Lushnja |
27-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
24-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-04-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-02-2022 14:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-12-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
18-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 6 |
Internacional Tirana |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
8 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Shkumbini |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
7 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
10-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
31-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 4 |
Tirana |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
29-11-2020 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-11-2020 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
FK Vora |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
17-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Football Republic |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 3 |
Football Republic |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
05-10-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
12 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Football Republic |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
05-02-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
31-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
24-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
9 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Tirana C1 U13 |
2 - 0 |
DAJTI U13 |
01-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 14/15 Faza e dyte |
|
Tirana C1 U13 |
4 - 2 |
TIRANA D U13 B |
11-01-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 14/15 |