|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 1 |
Iliria |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 4 |
Sopoti |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
5 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 2 |
FK Vora |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 7 |
FK Vora |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Vora |
4 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 3 |
FK Vora |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Vora |
5 - 0 |
Mirdita |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 5 |
FK Vora |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Vora |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
FK Vora |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 3 |
FK Vora |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Vora |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 4 |
FK Vora |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 4 |
FK Vora |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Vora |
4 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Vora |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
12-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 2 |
FK Vora |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
FK Vora |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
FK Vora |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
FK Vora |
4 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
30-05-2019 14:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare Extra |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
24-05-2019 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
21-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 4 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 4 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 4 |
Gramshi |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Kevitan |
25-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Kevitan |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 4 |
Kukesi B |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Kevitan |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 3 |
Kevitan |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 0 |
FK Vora |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 6 |
FK Vora |
15-11-2017 11:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
FK Vora |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 4 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
FK Vora |
29-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Vora |
3 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 3 |
FK Vora |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
02-12-2016 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 4 |
Erzeni |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 3 |
Iliria |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
02-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Partizani B |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 1 |
FK Vora |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
03-12-2015 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 1 |
Sukthi |
01-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 1 |
Kevitan |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
06-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
27-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
0 - 2 |
FC Eagles |
03-02-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 9 |
FC Eagles |
24-01-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 1 |
FC Eagles |
10-12-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Flabina |
1 - 1 |
FC Eagles |
25-11-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Kevitan |
6 - 0 |
FC Eagles |
21-11-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 0 |
Teuta B |
15-05-2014 17:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Trete 13/14 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
07-05-2014 11:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
30-04-2014 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 1 |
Golemi FC |
24-04-2014 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Pashtriku |
1 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
02-04-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 0 |
Jehona Kozare |
26-03-2014 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
1 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
20-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Terbuni B |
0 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
13-03-2014 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 0 |
Terbuni B |
21-01-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
25-12-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Golemi FC |
0 - 6 |
Tirana U19/A |
11-12-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 1 |
KS Valbona |
04-12-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
27-11-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 1 |
Pashtriku |
20-11-2013 11:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Jehona Kozare |
0 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
13-11-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
06-11-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |