|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Shkumbini |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 2 |
KF Valbona |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
8 - 1 |
Gramshi |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
23-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
6 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
16-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
7 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
6 - 0 |
Mirdita |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Valbona |
0 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
6 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
13-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
10-12-2016 13:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 0 |
Iliria |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 4 |
Erzeni |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
15-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
08-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Sopoti |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
26-09-2015 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
10-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
12-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
29-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
22-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
15-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
07-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
19-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
05-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
14-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
07-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
31-08-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
KF Ada |
20-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
11-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
06-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Gramshi |
02-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
23-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
09-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
15-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/4 Grupi- A - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
18-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
10-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
28-10-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
30-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
16-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
02-09-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-08-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Biellorusi |
17-10-2012 14:30 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2013 |
|
Belgjika |
1 - 3 |
Albania |
14-10-2012 18:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2013 |
|
Italia |
3 - 0 |
Albania |
12-10-2012 18:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2013 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
11-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
26-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
02-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
29-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
14-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
09-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
02-04-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-03-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
10-03-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
11-02-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
27-11-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
22-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
16-10-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
10-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
23-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |