Adhurim Hasani
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Adhurim
- Mbiemër: Hasani
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Durres
- Datelindja: 1993-07-24
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriatiku | 2 - 4 | Tërbuni | 04-05-2024 15:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Veleçiku | 2 - 1 | Adriatiku | 27-04-2024 15:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Adriatiku | 0 - 3 | Besëlidhja | 20-04-2024 15:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Murlani | 1 - 1 | Adriatiku | 06-04-2024 15:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Adriatiku | 2 - 2 | Naftëtari | 30-03-2024 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Adriatiku | 2 - 0 | Albanët | 10-03-2024 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Valbona | 2 - 0 | Adriatiku | 02-03-2024 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Gramshi | 1 - 2 | Adriatiku | 17-02-2024 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Sopoti | 1 - 0 | Adriatiku | 10-02-2024 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Adriatiku | 0 - 2 | Iliria | 05-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Adriatiku | 0 - 0 | Albanët | 28-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Adriatiku | 2 - 3 | Gramshi | 01-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Adriatiku | 0 - 1 | Sopoti | 23-09-2023 15:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Iliria | 2 - 0 | Adriatiku | 28-09-2023 15:00 | Turi i Pare Paraeliminatore | |
Albanët | 0 - 2 | Adriatiku | 28-05-2023 17:00 | Kampionati Kateg.Trete Finale 22/23 | |
Adriatiku | 2 - 0 | KF Klosi | 20-05-2023 15:00 | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete | |
Përmeti | 0 - 4 | Adriatiku | 12-05-2023 13:30 | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete | |
Adriatiku | 7 - 1 | Kf Cerma | 03-05-2023 12:00 | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete | |
FK Skrapari | 1 - 7 | Adriatiku | 19-04-2023 13:30 | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete | |
Adriatiku | 2 - 2 | Basania & AM | 11-04-2023 13:30 | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete | |
Adriatiku | 2 - 4 | Kf Cerma | 12-12-2022 13:30 | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A | |
Basania & AM | 1 - 6 | Adriatiku | 07-12-2022 13:30 | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A | |
KF Klosi | 1 - 5 | Adriatiku | 30-11-2022 10:30 | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A | |
KKD | 2 - 2 | ALBAMER | 25-11-2022 20:00 | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | |
Pastaria | 2 - 1 | KKD | 08-11-2022 22:00 | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | |
KKD | 4 - 2 | Futura Dent | 31-10-2022 21:00 | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | |
ANTIGONEAN | 0 - 3 | KKD | 28-10-2022 21:00 | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | |
KKD | 4 - 2 | JATA MARKET | 21-10-2022 20:00 | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | |
JU AR PLAST | 1 - 3 | KKD | 13-10-2022 21:00 | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | |
ROAMEL | 1 - 2 | KKD | 26-09-2022 21:00 | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | |
DIGI PRINT FC | 1 - 2 | ROAMEL | 16-03-2022 20:30 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | |
Al-Ar | 2 - 1 | DIGI PRINT FC | 10-03-2022 20:30 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | |
JU AR PLAST | 0 - 0 | DIGI PRINT FC | 07-02-2022 20:00 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | |
DIGI PRINT FC | 5 - 2 | MILAN MFC | 02-02-2022 20:00 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | |
CARTER | 1 - 0 | DIGI PRINT FC | 19-01-2022 20:00 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | |
DIGI PRINT FC | 4 - 0 | ECO EMPIRE | 15-12-2021 20:30 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | |
LEV TECH | 2 - 3 | DIGI PRINT FC | 01-12-2021 20:00 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | |
Barrikada | 0 - 0 | DIGI PRINT FC | 15-11-2021 21:00 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | |
DIGI PRINT FC | 1 - 1 | HOMELAND PATRIOTS | 22-10-2021 21:30 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | |
Armata Veriut | 4 - 2 | Real Madrit | 14-01-2021 19:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 | |
Tapiceri 4-V Vora | 4 - 0 | Armata Veriut | 08-01-2021 20:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 | |
Armata Veriut | 4 - 0 | Santal MFC | 23-12-2020 20:00 | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 | |
Sukthi | 0 - 2 | Albpetrol | 21-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Sukthi | 2 - 2 | FK Vora | 13-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Internacional Tirana | 1 - 1 | Sukthi | 06-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Sukthi | 2 - 2 | Veleçiku | 29-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 0 - 0 | Sukthi | 22-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Tirana U19/A | 3 - 2 | Sukthi | 15-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Sukthi | 1 - 0 | Kevitan | 08-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 3 - 1 | Sukthi | 01-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Sukthi | 0 - 2 | Shënkolli | 25-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Sukthi | 18-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Sukthi | 3 - 1 | Gramshi | 04-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 1 | Sukthi | 27-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Sukthi | 7 - 1 | Olimpic | 17-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Tirana U19/A | 3 - 2 | Sukthi | 10-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Sukthi | 1 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 06-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Shënkolli | 0 - 1 | Sukthi | 03-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Sukthi | 0 - 1 | Erzeni | 19-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 1 | Sukthi | 12-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Sukthi | 2 - 2 | FK Vora | 05-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 5 - 0 | FK Kamza | 22-10-2014 14:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 2 - 1 | Apolonia | 26-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 15-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
Tomori | 2 - 0 | FK Kamza | 08-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
FK Kamza | 3 - 4 | Shkumbini | 15-02-2014 14:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
Erzeni | 3 - 1 | Turbina | 28-04-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Olimpic | 3 - 1 | Erzeni | 21-04-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
FK Vora | 1 - 1 | Erzeni | 14-04-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Erzeni | 1 - 0 | Veleçiku | 07-04-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 0 | Erzeni | 31-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Erzeni | 4 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 24-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Sukthi | 3 - 0 | Erzeni | 17-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Erzeni | 0 - 0 | Korabi | 10-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
KF Domosdova | 1 - 1 | Erzeni | 03-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriatiku | 22 | GOAL | Adriatiku - Tërbuni | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | 04-05-2024 15:00 |
Veleçiku | 14 | GOAL | Veleçiku - Adriatiku | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | 27-04-2024 15:00 |
Adriatiku | 21 | GOAL | Adriatiku - Naftëtari | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | 30-03-2024 14:00 |
Adriatiku | 24 | GOAL | Adriatiku - Albanët | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | 10-03-2024 14:00 |
Gramshi | 32 | GOAL | Gramshi - Adriatiku | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | 17-02-2024 13:30 |
Adriatiku | 11 | GOAL | Adriatiku - Gramshi | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | 01-10-2023 14:00 |
Adriatiku | 45 | GOAL | Adriatiku - KF Klosi | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete | 20-05-2023 15:00 |
Përmeti | 23 | GOAL | Përmeti - Adriatiku | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete | 12-05-2023 13:30 |
Përmeti | 40 | GOAL | Përmeti - Adriatiku | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete | 12-05-2023 13:30 |
Adriatiku | 9 | GOAL | Adriatiku - Kf Cerma | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete | 03-05-2023 12:00 |
FK Skrapari | 36 | GOAL | FK Skrapari - Adriatiku | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete | 19-04-2023 13:30 |
Adriatiku | 11 | GOAL | Adriatiku - Basania & AM | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete | 11-04-2023 13:30 |
Adriatiku | 10 | GOAL | Adriatiku - Kf Cerma | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A | 12-12-2022 13:30 |
Basania & AM | 28 | GOAL | Basania & AM - Adriatiku | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A | 07-12-2022 13:30 |
Basania & AM | 30 | GOAL | Basania & AM - Adriatiku | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A | 07-12-2022 13:30 |
KF Klosi | 35 | GOAL | KF Klosi - Adriatiku | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A | 30-11-2022 10:30 |
KF Klosi | 13 | GOAL | KF Klosi - Adriatiku | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A | 30-11-2022 10:30 |
KF Klosi | 40 | GOAL | KF Klosi - Adriatiku | Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A | 30-11-2022 10:30 |
KKD | 5 | GOAL | KKD - ALBAMER | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | 25-11-2022 20:00 |
Pastaria | 29 | GOAL | Pastaria - KKD | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | 08-11-2022 22:00 |
ANTIGONEAN | 24 | GOAL | ANTIGONEAN - KKD | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | 28-10-2022 21:00 |
JU AR PLAST | 8 | GOAL | JU AR PLAST - KKD | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | 13-10-2022 21:00 |
JU AR PLAST | 3 | GOAL | JU AR PLAST - KKD | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | 13-10-2022 21:00 |
ROAMEL | 15 | GOAL | ROAMEL - KKD | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | 26-09-2022 21:00 |
ROAMEL | 30 | GOAL | ROAMEL - KKD | Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A | 26-09-2022 21:00 |
DIGI PRINT FC | 7 | GOAL | DIGI PRINT FC - ROAMEL | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | 16-03-2022 20:30 |
DIGI PRINT FC | 10 | GOAL | DIGI PRINT FC - MILAN MFC | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | 02-02-2022 20:00 |
DIGI PRINT FC | 3 | GOAL | DIGI PRINT FC - ECO EMPIRE | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | 15-12-2021 20:30 |
LEV TECH | 44 | GOAL | LEV TECH - DIGI PRINT FC | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | 01-12-2021 20:00 |
LEV TECH | 33 | GOAL | LEV TECH - DIGI PRINT FC | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | 01-12-2021 20:00 |
Armata Veriut | 1 | GOAL | Armata Veriut - Real Madrit | Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 | 14-01-2021 19:00 |
Tirana U19/A | 26 | GOAL | Tirana U19/A - Sukthi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | 10-05-2015 17:00 |
Tirana U19/A | 18 | GOAL | Tirana U19/A - Sukthi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | 10-05-2015 17:00 |
Erzeni | 15 | GOAL | Erzeni - Turbina | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | 28-04-2013 16:00 |
Erzeni | 22 | GOAL | Erzeni - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | 24-03-2013 15:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriatiku | YELLOW | 45 | Gramshi - Adriatiku | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | 17-02-2024 13:30 | |
Adriatiku | YELLOW | 45 | Adriatiku - Gramshi | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | 01-10-2023 14:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
DIGI PRINT FC | 2021-10-07 | INACTIVE | |
Armata Veriut | 2020-12-08 | ACTIVE | |
SIND AL | 2020-12-08 | 2021-10-07 | INACTIVE |
Sukthi | 2015-02-20 | 2020-09-15 | INACTIVE |
FK Kamza | 2014-01-31 | 2015-01-31 | INACTIVE |
Erzeni | 2013-03-01 | 2013-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Teuta | 2011-09-09 | 2012-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Teuta | 2008-08-24 | 2009-07-01 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|