|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
04-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-04-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
13-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
14-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
21-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
8 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
Kukësi |
07-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Vora |
4 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
26-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
26-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
11-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
AF Vora |
14-01-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
12-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
06-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
29-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 4 |
Partizani |
14-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Basania |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
24-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Basania |
21-11-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Brian's |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
06-02-2021 10:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |