|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 6 |
Laçi |
18-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-04-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-11-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
30-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
15-04-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Laçi |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
02-10-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
22-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Brians |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
13-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Brians |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
5 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-04-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 5 |
Brians |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Brians |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Brians |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
04-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
1 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
20-02-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
Brians |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 2 |
Brians |
13-11-2021 14:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Brians |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
FC Scutari |
16-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
6 - 3 |
Iliria |
13-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
09-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
02-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 3 |
FC Scutari |
18-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
7 - 0 |
Iliria |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
08-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 4 |
Iliria |
28-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 3 |
Burreli |
21-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
FC Scutari |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 3 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 4 |
Iliria |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
FC Scutari |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Iliria |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 2 |
FK Vora |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 3 |
Iliria |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Scutari |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 0 |
Burreli |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
17-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |