|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-05-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
28-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
08-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
25-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 6 |
Laçi |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
19-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
19-03-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Laçi |
11-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 2 |
Laçi |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
19-02-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-01-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
11-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 1 |
Laçi |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Laçi |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 4 |
Brian's |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 2 |
Basania |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 1 |
Brian's |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 1 |
Brian's |
03-03-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
8 - 0 |
Brian's |
26-02-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
23-02-2022 14:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
7 - 1 |
Brian's |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Brian's |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Brian's |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 3 |
Brian's |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 6 |
Shënkolli |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Brian's |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
4 - 3 |
Basania |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 1 |
Brian's |
18-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
11-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Brians |
02-06-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
19-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
26-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Brians |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Brians |
28-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Brians |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Brians |
11-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 6 |
Brians |
21-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Brians |
09-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
24-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Brians |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
6 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
1 - 11 |
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
18-05-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Arra |
2 - 0 |
*Brian's u11-b |
10-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
3 - 5 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
07-05-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
FK.Shenkolli-U11-M |
3 - 1 |
*Brian's u11-b |
04-05-2019 18:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
0 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
01-05-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
2 - 3 |
*KF-Shkodra-U11-B |
24-04-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Lezha-U11 |
2 - 0 |
*Brian's u11-b |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 0 |
*Brian's u11-b |
31-03-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
5 - 3 |
*Shkodra-2006 U11-B |
24-03-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
1 - 4 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
24-01-2019 17:30 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
0 - 2 |
U11-SH-Arra |
19-01-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
2 - 0 |
*Brian's u11-b |
02-01-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
10 - 4 |
*Brian's u11-b |
30-12-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*KF-Shkodra-U11-B |
3 - 3 |
*Brian's u11-b |
19-12-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
2 - 3 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
09-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
1 - 5 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
29-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
FK.Shenkolli-U11-M |
2 - 0 |
*Brian's u11-b |
10-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
3 - 7 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
04-11-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra-2006 U11-B |
8 - 0 |
*Brian's u11-b |
28-10-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Lezha U11 |
8 - 2 |
*Brian's u11-b |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |