|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 0 |
Pepa |
30-10-2023 10:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia U19 |
2 - 2 |
Shkendia U19 A |
28-01-2023 09:00 |
Mosha U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U19 |
5 - 2 |
Shkendia U19 A |
10-12-2022 09:00 |
Mosha U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkendia U19 A |
2 - 5 |
Fc Kinostudio - U 19 |
03-12-2022 16:30 |
Mosha U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 7 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-01-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 6 |
Internacional Tirana |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-09-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
16-02-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
11-02-2022 17:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 4 |
Erzeni |
23-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
4 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
05-11-2021 12:30 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari U13/B |
6 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
09-05-2021 17:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fieri U14 |
0 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
30-04-2021 16:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Albpetrol U14 |
3 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
15-04-2021 15:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Osumi U17 |
1 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
08-04-2021 14:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
4 - 1 |
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
03-04-2021 10:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 1 |
Rrufeja U17 |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
13-03-2021 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Murialdo U17 |
3 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
04-03-2021 15:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 0 |
Fieri U14 |
26-02-2021 15:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
3 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
31-01-2021 12:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol U14 |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
2 - 2 |
Arnisa U17 |
30-11-2020 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
1 - 1 |
Osumi U17 |
21-11-2020 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 0 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
08-07-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI C U15 |
28-06-2020 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
1 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
5 - 2 |
TOMORI L U15 |
13-06-2020 16:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
05-06-2020 16:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
01-03-2020 10:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI L U15 |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
08-12-2019 14:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Fieri |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
23-11-2019 12:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 4 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
16-11-2019 12:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 1 |
TOMORI C U15 |
03-11-2019 11:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U15 |
5 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
13-10-2019 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Vlora T |
4 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
04-05-2019 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
7 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
22-04-2019 09:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
2 - 4 |
Fieri |
12-04-2019 15:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FRAKULLA U15 |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
17-03-2019 13:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
2 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
09-12-2018 11:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
5 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
01-05-2018 16:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
14-04-2018 10:30 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FIERI U13 |
0 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
31-03-2018 10:30 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
1 - 7 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
04-11-2017 10:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
4 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
17-05-2017 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
2 - 2 |
TOMORI C U13 |
29-04-2017 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
3 - 1 |
DOGANI U13/1 |
14-04-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
TOMORI B U13 |
3 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
05-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
TOMORI B U13 |
1 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
19-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |