|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
20-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
FK Vora |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 3 |
Besa |
31-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
FK Vora |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
23-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Lushnja |
27-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 6 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-03-2022 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
16-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 5 |
Partizani |
29-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 1 |
Lushnja |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2021 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 7 |
Laçi |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari U13/B |
6 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
09-05-2021 17:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Osumi U17 |
1 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
08-04-2021 14:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
4 - 1 |
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
03-04-2021 10:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 1 |
Rrufeja U17 |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja |
2 - 1 |
Divjaka |
08-07-2020 12:00 |
U17 19/20 F.2-3 |
|
Divjaka |
1 - 3 |
MURIALDO U17 |
04-07-2020 09:00 |
U17 19/20 F.2-3 |
|
Divjaka |
0 - 0 |
DOGANI U17 |
19-06-2020 17:00 |
U17 19/20 F.2-3 |
|
Divjaka |
0 - 3 |
DOGANI U17 |
16-11-2019 15:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
Divjaka |
2 - 1 |
KF NAFTETARI U17 |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja |
3 - 5 |
Divjaka |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
Divjaka |
1 - 0 |
OSUMI U17 |
23-10-2019 16:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U17 |
2 - 2 |
Divjaka |
13-10-2019 11:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
Vlora T |
4 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
04-05-2019 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
7 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
22-04-2019 09:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
2 - 4 |
Fieri |
12-04-2019 15:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FRAKULLA U15 |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
17-03-2019 13:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
2 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
09-12-2018 11:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
1 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
14-04-2018 11:30 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
31-03-2018 11:30 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
16-12-2017 12:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
2 - 3 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
18-11-2017 13:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
7 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
04-11-2017 11:30 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
4 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
17-05-2017 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
3 - 1 |
DOGANI U13/1 |
14-04-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
TOMORI B U13 |
3 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
05-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
4 - 6 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
01-04-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
5 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
25-03-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
TOMORI B U13 |
1 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
19-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |