|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-03-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
8 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
28-01-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-10-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-10-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Pepa |
27-05-2023 14:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
21-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
Pepa |
12-05-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
AF Vora |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Bylis |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
18-03-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
12-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
04-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
03-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Besa |
3 - 7 |
Pepa |
30-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
22-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
05-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-03-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
18-02-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
10-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Brian's |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
03-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Studenti |
27-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
08-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-04-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Studenti |
26-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 5 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-06-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
02-06-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
30-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-03-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
21-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Football Republic |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
04-12-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
21-07-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
1 - 0 |
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
17-07-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
09-07-2020 17:30 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Bajrami U-13 |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Skills |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
24-06-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
A.F.Dean U-13 ( FEMRA ) |
0 - 7 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
11-06-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
A.F "ALAR 2018" ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 7 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
06-06-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
8 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
23-02-2020 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
0 - 5 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
16-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
4 - 0 |
KF Domosdova ( B ) U-13 |
08-02-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 6 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
01-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
1 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
25-01-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
19-01-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
5 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
28-12-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-13 |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
23-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
1 - 1 |
Skills |
15-12-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
A.F Alar U-13 |
0 - 8 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
08-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
4 - 1 |
Elbasan Junior U-13 |
20-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
AF Dean |
3 - 4 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
16-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
5 - 0 |
A.F.Dean U-13 ( FEMRA ) |
02-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
4 - 1 |
A.F "ALAR 2018" ( B ) U-13 |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 4 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
14-12-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
1 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS U-11 |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
K.F.TURBINA B U-11 |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
30-11-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
AF Dean U11 |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
18-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
1 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U11 |
09-11-2018 14:45 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-11 |
3 - 4 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
04-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
2 - 2 |
YOUNG BOYS U-11 |
12-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
1 - 2 |
Kuqan |
31-03-2018 16:30 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
AF Dean U11 |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
10-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
2 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
23-02-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
K.F BELSHI U-11 |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
4 - 4 |
KF Domosdova ( B ) U-13 |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
1 - 7 |
FK Elbasani |
29-11-2017 08:45 |
Mosha U-11 17/18 FAZA I |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
3 - 3 |
AF Dean U-7 |
15-06-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
Elbasan Junior U-7 |
2 - 5 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
13-06-2017 18:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
K.F TURBINA U-7 |
1 - 3 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
06-06-2017 17:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
2 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
04-06-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
AF Dean U-7 |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
02-06-2017 17:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
4 - 4 |
Elbasan Junior U-7 |
29-05-2017 17:30 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
3 - 3 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
13-05-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
3 - 4 |
K.F TURBINA U-7 |
06-05-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
1 - 2 |
AF Dean U-7 |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
Elbasan Junior U-7 |
3 - 3 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
4 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
14-04-2017 16:30 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
K.F TURBINA U-7 |
1 - 3 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
16-03-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
3 - 1 |
Elbasan Junior U-7 |
04-03-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
15-12-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
3 - 1 |
K.F TURBINA U-7 |
11-12-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U-9 16/17 |