|
|
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
21-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
7 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
14-04-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
KS Arnisa |
2 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
07-04-2024 15:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
Basania |
24-03-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 0 |
Prestige MFC team |
17-03-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
10-03-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
|
03-03-2024 19:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 3 |
|
25-02-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 5 |
Prestige MFC team |
18-02-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
28-01-2024 12:45 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 0 |
KS Arnisa |
17-12-2023 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania |
1 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
03-12-2023 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
2 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
15-11-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 1 |
FC Dussel |
18-05-2023 19:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 1 |
NOVA |
12-05-2023 19:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
Immi |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
03-05-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
Prestige MFC team |
4 - 0 |
Panthers Shkoder |
14-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
MD |
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
28-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
FC Dussel |
14-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
4 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
06-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
21-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
6 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
07-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
31-01-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 0 |
BTL |
13-12-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
0 - 4 |
Prestige MFC team |
23-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 0 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
08-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
North Gate |
2 - 4 |
Prestige MFC team |
01-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
6 - 0 |
ALBAMER |
26-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Futura Dent |
0 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
19-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
11-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
KKD |
2 - 4 |
Prestige MFC team |
05-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 15 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
7 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
6 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 2 |
Bulqiza |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Gramshi |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
23-12-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Partizani B |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
AF Vora |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-10-2019 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
- |
FK Kamza |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Kukesi B |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
2 - 3 |
KF Ada |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
23-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
1 - 4 |
Sopoti |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
7 - 2 |
Kukesi B |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
7 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Kukesi B |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
- |
Kevitan |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |