|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-06-2023 16:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
12-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
28-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
10 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-09-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
17-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
26-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
19-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
10-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
01-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Vora |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Vora |
12-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
23-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
19-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
16-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
12-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
10 - 2 |
Turbina |
09-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
03-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 4 |
Lushnja |
29-05-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 7 |
Tomori |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
02-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
10 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 2 |
Tomori |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-03-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
11 - 0 |
Oriku |
07-03-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
21-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
7 - 0 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 4 |
Tomori |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic U17/B |
14-12-2019 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Tomori |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
10 - 2 |
Tomori |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Oriku |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
17-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
TOMORI D U15 |
0 - 3 |
FRAKULLA U15 |
04-05-2019 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
TOMORI A |
2 - 0 |
TOMORI D U15 |
31-03-2019 09:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI D U15 |
1 - 1 |
OSUMI U15 |
17-03-2019 11:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI E |
0 - 2 |
TOMORI D U15 |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
3 - 2 |
TOMORI U11 |
13-04-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
7 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
03-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI A U11 |
05-03-2016 13:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
8 - 0 |
Dogani |
28-02-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI U11 |
2 - 4 |
TOMORI A U11 |
30-11-2015 14:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
0 - 4 |
TOMORI A U11 |
28-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
Dogani |
0 - 0 |
TOMORI A U11 |
21-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
07-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
8 - 3 |
Apollonia 98 |
01-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
1 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
24-10-2015 13:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |