|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-05-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
27-04-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-04-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
24-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
23-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 5 |
Tirana |
21-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
FK Vora |
05-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-04-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
FK Vora |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Vora |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-11-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 10 |
Teuta |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
14 - 1 |
Turbina |
17-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
12-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
04-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Oriku |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
23-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Butrinti |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
06-02-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 4 |
Football Republic |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
8 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
FK Vora |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-11-2019 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-10-2019 09:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 2 |
D04 U15 |
19-06-2019 19:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
4 - 5 |
Teuta U15/B |
15-06-2019 16:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U15/B |
01-06-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U15 |
2 - 4 |
Teuta U15/B |
25-05-2019 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/B |
4 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
19-05-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U15/A |
03-05-2019 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U15/B |
21-04-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/B |
3 - 1 |
Sukthi U15/B |
14-04-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/B |
3 - 1 |
Koral Sport U15/A |
31-03-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U15 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U15/B |
09-02-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
3 - 2 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
27-12-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U15/B |
17-12-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U15/A |
08-12-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
0 - 4 |
Teuta U15/B |
30-11-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U13/B |
09-06-2018 19:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
06-06-2018 19:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
7 - 1 |
KF Erzeni U13/A |
02-06-2018 11:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
3 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
30-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
0 - 6 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
22-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |