|
Laçi |
5 - 3 |
Tirana |
25-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
31-03-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
24-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
FK Vora |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
31-01-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
15-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
31-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
FK Vora |
10-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
04-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-11-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
06-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-06-2023 16:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
12-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
28-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
10 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
02-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 4 |
Egnatia |
11-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Vora |
12-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
FK Vora |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 4 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
06-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 4 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
Tirana |
15-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-07-2020 18:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-07-2020 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
19-02-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
Bylis |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
0 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
12-06-2019 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
6 - 2 |
MURIALDO U15 |
25-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
04-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
7 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
22-04-2019 09:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
12-04-2019 15:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
N.FRASHERI U15 |
1 - 7 |
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
23-03-2019 11:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
6 - 0 |
TOMORI U15 |
16-03-2019 11:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
0 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
03-03-2019 11:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
3 - 2 |
N.FRASHERI U15 |
17-12-2018 15:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FRAKULLA U15 |
0 - 5 |
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
05-12-2018 15:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
0 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
27-10-2018 12:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
P.OFF U13 17/18 |
|
FIERI U13 |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2018 10:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
DOGANI U13 |
15-04-2018 10:30 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
BYLIS U13 |
11-03-2018 11:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
17-11-2017 15:00 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
04-11-2017 10:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
28-05-2017 10:00 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
29-04-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
17-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
JUNIOR A |
1 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
0 - 6 |
Murialdo |
25-03-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
3 - 1 |
MURIALDO A U13 |
21-03-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
4 - 1 |
JUNIOR A |
05-02-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
3 - 0 |
BYLIS U13 |
29-01-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
2 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
22-01-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
DOGANI U13 |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
17-12-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
3 - 9 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
06-04-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
7 - 1 |
ALBPETROL U11 |
27-03-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
2 - 5 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
2 - 2 |
Dogani |
13-03-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI U11 |
2 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
05-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
1 - 5 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
21-11-2015 16:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
4 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
15-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
07-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
Dogani |
4 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
01-11-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
6 - 2 |
Apollonia 98 |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |