|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-10-2021 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
11-10-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 2 |
Football Republic |
24-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
10-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
06-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
10-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 6 |
Teuta |
03-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
28-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
23-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-02-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-04-2019 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
15-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
20-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2018 10:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Horizonti U15/a |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U15/B |
07-05-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/B |
3 - 0 |
Krasniqi U15 |
23-04-2016 10:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/A |
3 - 0 |
Horizonti U15 |
12-12-2015 15:30 |
Kampionati U15/A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi u15 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U15/A |
06-12-2015 15:30 |
Kampionati U15/A 15/16 |
|
Teuta U15/A |
1 - 2 |
Juvenilia U15 |
14-11-2015 15:30 |
Kampionati U15/A 15/16 |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
0 - 4 |
D04 U15-A |
30-05-2015 10:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF 14/15 |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 2 |
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
16-05-2015 11:30 |
Kampionati U15/B faza II 14/15 |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
0 - 2 |
Besa u15 |
12-04-2015 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B faza II 14/15 |