|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-05-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
8 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 1 |
Brian's |
08-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
27-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
7 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
8 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 10 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
12 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
26-03-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 7 |
Shënkolli |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 1 |
Basania |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
12 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 1 |
Brian's |
18-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
11-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
02-06-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
27-03-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 6 |
Brians |
21-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
06-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-12-2020 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
6 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
10 - 1 |
Teuta U13/F |
17-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
1 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 6 |
Koral Sport U13 |
06-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11 |
1 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
25-05-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Durres U11 |
19-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U11 |
5 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
11-05-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
6 - 2 |
Golemi KFC U11 |
05-05-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-D |
0 - 8 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
21-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-A |
9 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
06-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 5 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
30-03-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 |
3 - 6 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
24-03-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Durres U11 |
22-12-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
5 - 2 |
Golemi KFC U11 |
08-12-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-D |
0 - 14 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
02-12-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
7 - 0 |
Shqiponja Agimit U11 |
25-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11-A |
4 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
11-11-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 14 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
D04 U11 |
12 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
02-06-2018 09:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Durresi Ri U11/B |
1 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
19-05-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U11 |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Drenica U11 |
2 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
06-05-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Sporting Durres U11 |
3 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
3 - 2 |
Teuta Vajza U11 |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatik Sport U11-A |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
02-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
17 - 2 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/B |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
03-03-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
5 - 4 |
Teuta U11 |
25-02-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Besa U11 |
16 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
18-12-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
D04 U11 |
34 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
29-11-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Juvenilia U11/A |
5 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
13-11-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
- |
Shënkolli |
|
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |