|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-12-2023 11:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
09-12-2023 14:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
Triumph |
25-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
12-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
07-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 6 |
Laçi |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
30-10-2022 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
15-05-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
FK Vora |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
26-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
FK Vora |
18-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
8 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-11-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
03-10-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-09-2021 14:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
0 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
06-06-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
7 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
1 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
03-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
0 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
25-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
3 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
11-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
5 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
21-03-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
12-03-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
3 - 4 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
13-02-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
0 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
2 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
26-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
3 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
11-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
2 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
06-12-2020 10:30 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
4 - 1 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
4 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
3 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
23-07-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
4 - 1 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
15-07-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
3 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
28-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
POJANI U15 |
2 - 1 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
14-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
01-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
4 - 1 |
POJANI U15 |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
26-10-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
19-10-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
3 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
26-05-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
2 - 4 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
0 - 5 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
20-04-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
3 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
13-04-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
1 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
4 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
30-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI (A) U13 |
0 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
0 - 4 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
30-12-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
7 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
28-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
0 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
5 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
09-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
01-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
9 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
24-11-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
2 - 4 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
17-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
1 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
10-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
POJANI U13 |
1 - 5 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
7 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI (A) U13 |
27-10-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
11-03-2019 12:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2019 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
19-06-2018 15:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
9 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
26-05-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
1 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
19-05-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
3 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
05-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
27-04-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
2 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
7 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
06-04-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
25-03-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
3 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
27-01-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
1 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
23-12-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
1 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
10-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
4 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
02-12-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
4 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
18-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
7 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
11-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
04-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
4 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
28-10-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
5 - 0 |
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
13-05-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
29-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
4 - 3 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
15-04-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
2 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
01-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
1 - 6 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
25-03-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
5 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
18-03-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
1 - 4 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
11-03-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
1 - 7 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
29-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
24-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
4 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
08-12-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
0 - 5 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
4 - 1 |
DRILONI U11 |
26-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
12-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
2 - 2 |
DRILONI U11 |
21-05-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
6 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
07-05-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
5 - 3 |
DRILONI U11 |
23-04-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
4 - 3 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
09-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
3 - 7 |
DRILONI U11 |
02-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
5 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
26-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
5 - 1 |
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
19-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
2 - 4 |
DRILONI U11 |
05-12-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
21-11-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
0 - 5 |
DRILONI U11 |
07-11-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
3 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
31-10-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
1 - 5 |
DRILONI U11 |
24-10-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
1 - 5 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
30-05-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
4 - 3 |
DRILONI U11 |
23-05-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
2 - 2 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
16-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
0 - 1 |
DRILONI U11 |
09-05-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
1 - 0 |
DRILONI U11 |
25-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
18-04-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
3 - 1 |
DRILONI U11 |
11-04-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
3 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
04-04-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
0 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
18-01-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
3 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
27-12-2014 12:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
2 - 2 |
DRILONI U11 |
19-12-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
2 - 0 |
DRILONI U11 |
06-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
3 - 6 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
29-11-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
2 - 1 |
DRILONI U11 |
22-11-2014 12:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
DRILONI U11 |
2 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
15-11-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U11 Faz.pare 14/15 |