|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
FK Vora |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Vora |
04-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
06-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 4 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
Tirana |
15-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-03-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 7 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
12 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
0 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
12-06-2019 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
6 - 2 |
MURIALDO U15 |
25-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
N.FRASHERI U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
19-04-2019 16:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
0 - 10 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
23-03-2019 13:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
6 - 0 |
TOMORI U15 |
16-03-2019 11:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
6 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
27-10-2018 10:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
6 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
19-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
19-05-2018 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 0 |
YLBERI U15 |
13-05-2018 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
4 - 3 |
VLORA D |
15-04-2018 09:00 |
U15 C F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
3 - 1 |
KF ORIKU U15 |
07-04-2018 12:00 |
U15 C F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
3 - 0 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
14-03-2018 12:00 |
U15 C F.2 17/18 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
16-12-2017 12:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15 |
05-11-2017 09:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
28-05-2017 10:00 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
29-04-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
17-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
JUNIOR A |
26-03-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-03-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
2 - 6 |
Apolonia |
01-02-2017 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 3 |
DOGANI U13 |
29-01-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
JUNIOR A |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
27-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
N.FRASHERI U13 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
10-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Murialdo |
03-12-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 3 |
LUSHNJA A |
21-05-2016 09:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
16-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
VLORA A |
19-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 3 |
Murialdo |
12-03-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
VLORA A |
31-03-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
10-03-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra |
20-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
BYLIS U13 |
14-11-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia Femra |
09-11-2015 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
31-10-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 3 |
Murialdo |
24-10-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
2 - 3 |
VLORA "A" U11 |
26-04-2015 16:30 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |
|
Junior |
0 - 11 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
19-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |
|
Apollonia 98 |
4 - 5 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
12-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
1 - 2 |
Apollonia 98 |
14-03-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
21-12-2014 12:30 |
U-11 2014 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
2 - 3 |
VLORA "A" U11 |
13-12-2014 11:00 |
U-11 2014 |