|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
20-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
08-10-2018 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
05-05-2017 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Besa |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
20-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
19-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 4 |
AF Dinamo |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
03-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
12-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 4 |
Besa |
22-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 16/17 |
|
Besa u17 |
3 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
14-05-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
1 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
07-05-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
23-04-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u17 |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Durrës |
12-03-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
13-02-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
4 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
07-02-2016 12:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
31-01-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
1 - 6 |
Besa u17 |
26-12-2015 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
0 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
15-11-2015 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
09-05-2015 10:30 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Besa u17 |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/b |
01-05-2015 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
3 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
26-04-2015 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Besa u17 |
0 - 3 |
Sukthi u17 |
28-02-2003 14:30 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |