|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 5 |
Erzeni |
28-04-2022 09:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
6 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
16-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Erzeni |
11-04-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 0 |
Football Republic U19/B |
20-03-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
4 - 4 |
Erzeni |
13-03-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
9 - 1 |
AF Triumph |
05-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
27-02-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 2 |
Partizani U19 B |
24-02-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 8 |
Erzeni |
20-02-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
03-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 4 |
Erzeni |
23-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
1 - 8 |
Erzeni |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
0 - 6 |
Erzeni |
05-12-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
29-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
2 - 5 |
Erzeni |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 3 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 3 |
JA Tirana |
20-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
0 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
13-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2021 16:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
6 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 2 |
Tirana U19/B |
08-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
02-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
1 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic U19/B |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
2 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
13-03-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
FK Vora |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
10 - 1 |
A.F.Bajrami |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2020 11:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Sopoti |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 8 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic U17/B |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
5 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 2 |
Oriku |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
8 - 1 |
Oriku |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 1 |
Butrinti |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 0 |
D04 U15 |
26-05-2018 10:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
D04 U15 |
5 - 1 |
Teuta U15/A |
19-05-2018 13:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 1 |
Juvenilia U15 |
12-05-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/A Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
1 - 1 |
D04 U15 |
05-05-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U15 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U15 |
29-04-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/A Faza e dyte |
|
Luzi "2008" u15 |
1 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
21-04-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 0 |
Besa u15 |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
2 - 1 |
D04 U15 |
07-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
18-03-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U15 |
4 - 0 |
Besa u15 |
10-03-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
1 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
17-02-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
1 - 8 |
D04 U15 |
11-02-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U15 |
24-12-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
0 - 2 |
D04 U15 |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 0 |
Juvenilia U15 |
18-11-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U15 |
17-06-2017 18:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF 16/17 |
|
D04 U15 |
5 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
31-05-2017 15:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF 16/17 |
|
Adriatiku U15/A |
2 - 6 |
D04 U15 |
30-04-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
5 - 0 |
Besa U15/G |
22-04-2017 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U15/A |
0 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
17-04-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U15/B |
25-03-2017 17:30 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
2 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
6 - 2 |
Egnatia U15 |
25-02-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Adriatiku U15/A |
0 - 11 |
D04 U15 |
24-12-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
2 - 0 |
Besa U15/G |
21-12-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa U15/A |
0 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
08-12-2016 10:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
1 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U15 A |
03-12-2016 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U15/B |
28-11-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
1 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U13 |
30-04-2016 10:00 |
U13 Play-Off 15/16 |
|
D04 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U13 |
16-05-2015 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Besa u13 |
0 - 3 |
D04 U13 |
09-05-2015 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 10 |
D04 U13 |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza II 14/15 |
|
D04 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Krasniqi u13 |
18-04-2015 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza II 14/15 |
|
D04 U13 |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U13/A |
04-04-2015 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza II 14/15 |
|
D04 U13 |
5 - 2 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
29-03-2015 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 3 |
D04 U13 |
13-12-2014 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
D04 U13 |
2 - 1 |
Krasniqi u13 |
08-12-2014 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Besa U13/B |
2 - 5 |
D04 U13 |
29-11-2014 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
D04 U13 |
7 - 0 |
Teuta U13/A |
22-11-2014 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Besa u13 |
0 - 6 |
D04 U13 |
09-11-2014 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
D04 U13 |
5 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U13 |
01-11-2014 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Sukthi u19 |
1 - 4 |
D04 U11 |
08-02-2014 09:30 |
U11 - 13/14 |
|
D04 U11 |
3 - 0 |
Drenica U11 |
01-01-2014 11:00 |
U11 - 13/14 |