|
Elbasani 5x5 |
8 - 2 |
Brand-Point 5x5 |
16-12-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 22/23 |
|
AF Vora |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 3 |
Sopoti |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
24-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-02-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 4 |
AF Dinamo |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
02-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
- |
Pogradeci |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B Faza e trete |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
1 - 2 |
Skampini U-17 |
02-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
3 - 0 |
Skampini U-17 |
20-04-2015 13:30 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
2 - 1 |
Skampini U-17 |
04-04-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Skampini U-17 |
4 - 2 |
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Fushëmbret |
6 - 0 |
Skampini U-17 |
07-12-2014 12:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Skampini U-17 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
30-11-2014 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
Turbina U-17 |
2 - 3 |
Skampini U-17 |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |