|
IRON SHARP |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SPORTI |
01-11-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
K.F.SPORTI |
2 - 4 |
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
18-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
K.F.SPORTI |
1 - 3 |
F.C.HELZAG |
14-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
K.F.SPORTI |
3 - 2 |
IRON SHARP |
06-10-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
3 - 2 |
K.F.SPORTI |
29-09-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
1 - 0 |
K.F.SPORTI |
20-09-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-05-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
22-04-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
07-04-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-03-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
11-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
30-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
23-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
21-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U17 16/17 Faza II-te |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
3 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U17 |
17-04-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U17 16/17 Faza II-te |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
5 - 0 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
26-03-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U17 16/17 Faza II-te |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U17 |
2 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
23-03-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U17 16/17 Faza II-te |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
3 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U17 |
11-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U17 16/17 Faza I-re |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
3 - 1 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
03-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U17 16/17 Faza I-re |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U17 |
0 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
27-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U17 16/17 Faza I-re |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U17 16/17 Faza I-re |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
1 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
19-11-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U17 16/17 Faza I-re |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
25-04-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
20-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
2 - 1 |
Skampini U-17 |
04-04-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
0 - 1 |
Turbina U-17 |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
2 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
01-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 -14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
3 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
17-05-2014 11:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
03-05-2014 13:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
5 - 0 |
Oktapodi |
12-04-2014 12:45 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 5 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
28-12-2013 13:15 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
15-12-2013 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
0 - 5 |
Oktapodi |
07-12-2013 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
2 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
30-11-2013 12:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 1 |
Young Boys Korça |
24-11-2013 11:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
8 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
17-11-2013 12:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
10-11-2013 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
0 - 3 |
Oktapodi |
03-11-2013 12:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
0 - 3 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
09-06-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 3 |
Oktapodi |
01-06-2013 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
4 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
25-05-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 2 |
Young Boys Korça |
20-05-2013 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
5 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
21-04-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 0 |
Bilishti |
12-04-2013 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 3 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
12-01-2013 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
2 - 0 |
Oktapodi |
29-12-2012 11:15 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
3 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
22-12-2012 11:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Oktapodi |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys Korça |
07-12-2012 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
7 - 0 |
Oktapodi |
01-12-2012 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Oktapodi |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
28-11-2012 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
7 - 0 |
Oktapodi |
25-11-2012 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Oktapodi |
3 - 2 |
BILISHTI U15 |
17-11-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
4 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
11-11-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |