|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-12-2015 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
02-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-10-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-09-2015 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-05-2015 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
19-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
12-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
18-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tirana B U-17 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
26-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
05-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
28-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
0 - 1 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
20-05-2014 17:30 |
PLAY OFF U17 13/14 |
|
Çerma |
2 - 0 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
17-05-2014 11:00 |
PLAY OFF U17 13/14 |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI B U17 |
05-03-2014 15:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 4 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
22-02-2014 11:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
TOMORI B U17 |
0 - 3 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
19-10-2013 11:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
FIERI U17 |
1 - 3 |
ALBPETROL A |
04-05-2013 11:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
BYLIS U17 |
4 - 1 |
FIERI U17 |
14-04-2013 12:30 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
FIERI U17 |
0 - 3 |
Çerma |
06-04-2013 11:30 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
Divjaka |
0 - 1 |
FIERI U17 |
30-03-2013 11:30 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
FIERI U17 |
2 - 2 |
TOMORI B U17 |
20-03-2013 11:30 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |