|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
19-08-2024 20:00 |
Kategoria Superiore 24/25 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
03-12-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
27-11-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
23-11-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
31-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
22-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-09-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
22-09-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-09-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
13-09-2023 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-09-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-08-2023 20:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
03-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
20-03-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
13-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
15-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
05-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 5 |
Egnatia |
22-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
07-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-06-2017 16:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
04-06-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
31-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
19-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
2 - 6 |
Akademia AAS |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
10-05-2017 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
5 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 4 |
Akademia AAS |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
26-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
11-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
6 - 0 |
Olimpic |
10-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
5 - 4 |
Laçi |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |