|
Albpetrol |
5 - 2 |
Tepelena |
21-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
13-04-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
24-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
Osumi |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
17-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Albpetrol |
5 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Osumi |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
|
18-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Albanët |
23-05-2023 16:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Kinostudio |
3 - 7 |
Gramozi |
19-05-2023 14:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 1 |
KF Spartak |
16-05-2023 14:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Minatori Bulqize |
0 - 3 |
Gramozi |
11-05-2023 14:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
07-05-2023 15:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
23-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 2 |
Gramozi |
30-11-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Drini Fk |
25-11-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Përmeti |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 0 |
Gramozi |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
06-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Tepelena |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
Sopoti |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 4 |
Naftëtari |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 0 |
Tepelena |
02-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
24-04-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Delvina |
18-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
11-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
01-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 3 |
Labëria |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
12-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
09-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Butrinti |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Maliqi |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
01-03-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
16-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
09-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
30-03-2019 12:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
KF Ada |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Partizani B |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Kukesi B |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia B |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
06-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
6 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
30-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukesi B |
1 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
08-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
11-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
08-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
3 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
ALBPETROL U19 |
2 - 0 |
NAFTETARI B |
02-05-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U-19 14/15 F.II-III |
|
ALBPETROL "A" U19 |
0 - 3 |
ALBPETROL U19 |
27-04-2015 15:30 |
Mosha U-19 14/15 F.II-III |
|
ALBPETROL U19 |
3 - 0 |
ORIKU U19 |
13-04-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-19 14/15 F.II-III |
|
ALBPETROL U19 |
7 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U19 |
04-04-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U-19 14/15 F.II-III |
|
NAFTETARI B |
4 - 2 |
ALBPETROL U19 |
17-01-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-19 14/15 F.II-III |
|
ALBPETROL U19 |
0 - 3 |
ALBPETROL "A" U19 |
21-12-2014 13:00 |
Mosha U-19 14/15 F.II-III |
|
ORIKU U19 |
3 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U19 |
04-12-2014 14:00 |
U -19 2014 |
|
ALBPETROL U19 |
1 - 1 |
NAFTETARI B |
01-11-2014 12:00 |
U -19 2014 |
|
ALBPETROL "A" U19 |
4 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U19 |
26-10-2014 11:00 |
U -19 2014 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI B U17 |
29-05-2014 16:00 |
PLAY OFF U17 B 2014 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI FC U15/T |
24-05-2014 15:00 |
PLAY OFF U17 B 2014 |
|
TOMORI B U17 |
4 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
21-03-2014 10:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 4 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
22-02-2014 11:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 4 |
TOMORI B U17 |
28-11-2013 10:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnje 1920 |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
JEHONA U17 |
19-10-2013 10:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
4 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
16-10-2013 15:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
BYLIS U17 |
22-05-2013 15:30 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
FIERI U17 |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
18-05-2013 09:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
3 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
15-05-2013 16:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 5 |
Çerma |
11-05-2013 09:30 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
04-05-2013 09:30 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
ALBPETROL A |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
22-04-2013 16:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
06-04-2013 13:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 5 |
Lushnje 1920 |
30-03-2013 11:30 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |