|
MD |
0 - 0 |
FC LUMINESEN |
06-03-2024 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
0 - 2 |
VILA-L MFC |
27-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Vater |
3 - 2 |
FC LUMINESEN |
21-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
3 - 0 |
Ferraj FC |
13-02-2024 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
0 - 0 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
12-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
0 - 4 |
FC LUMINESEN |
05-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
2 - 2 |
ELSO |
28-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Dymbedhjeta |
2 - 0 |
FC LUMINESEN |
25-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
8 - 2 |
Legjendat 9x9 |
06-11-2023 19:45 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
ATS |
1 - 0 |
FC LUMINESEN |
31-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
4 - 1 |
Barrikada |
24-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
1 - 0 |
FC LUMINESEN |
16-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
4 - 2 |
Panthers Shkoder |
11-10-2023 20:30 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
PRIMO MFC |
2 - 3 |
FC LUMINESEN |
03-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Barrikada B |
3 - 4 |
|
23-10-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 5 |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 1 |
NOVA |
12-05-2023 19:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
NOVA |
5 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
10-03-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
0 - 2 |
NOVA |
27-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
1 - 1 |
ELSO |
22-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
2 - 3 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
16-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
AF Dajti |
2 - 0 |
NOVA |
08-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
6 - 3 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
23-01-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 3 |
NOVA |
31-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
7 - 2 |
ECO EMPIRE |
12-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
3 - 2 |
NOVA |
05-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
0 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
07-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
5 - 2 |
MILAN MFC |
02-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
MILAN MFC |
5 - 1 |
FB PASSION |
30-11-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |