|
Friends Team |
1 - 3 |
Big-Bite |
04-03-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC MUSA |
1 - 3 |
Friends Team |
19-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
12-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
4 - 0 |
Friends Team |
05-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
29-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 2 |
Friends Team |
16-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 1 |
FC Dajti |
11-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 1 |
Friends Team |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
27-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 2 |
Friends Team |
30-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Allias |
3 - 3 |
|
24-10-2023 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 5 |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
1 - 0 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
08-05-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Kupa II |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 4 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
29-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
3 - 1 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
15-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
1 - 0 |
IMMI |
08-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
0 - 1 |
AF Dajti |
23-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
2 - 3 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
16-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
2 - 4 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
13-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ELSO |
2 - 3 |
Friends Team |
15-12-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 4 |
AF Dajti |
21-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
2 - 3 |
Friends Team |
07-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 3 |
NOVA |
31-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 3 |
ATS |
20-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
10-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
3 - 1 |
Friends Team |
07-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
5 - 2 |
Barrikada |
28-09-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
0 - 3 |
Friends Team |
04-03-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 0 |
VILA-L MFC |
10-02-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 3 |
Friends Team |
31-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
1 - 4 |
DAJTI |
17-11-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DAJTI |
1 - 1 |
ATS |
13-11-2021 21:15 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ENTERPRISE MFC |
0 - 4 |
DAJTI |
26-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DAJTI |
0 - 0 |
VILA-L MFC |
20-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 2 |
DAJTI |
11-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |