|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 3 |
Studenti |
21-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
06-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-04-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
15-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 0 |
Brian's |
11-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
28-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
9 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
29-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
7 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AJV U13 |
3 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
16-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
0 - 2 |
Apollo U13 |
10-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 3 |
Ylberi U13 |
08-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Apollo U13 |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari U13 |
05-06-2021 09:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Apollo U13 |
1 - 0 |
NAFTETARI U-13 A |
29-05-2021 11:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 0 |
Vidhishta U13 |
21-05-2021 16:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 4 |
Fieri Vizion U13 |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 2 |
Rrufeja U13/B |
17-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo U13 |
08-04-2021 17:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
1 - 0 |
Apollo U13 |
02-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
TOMORI E U-15 |
0 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15/A |
4 - 5 |
Apollo U15 |
09-05-2021 12:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
4 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
08-04-2021 15:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apollo U15 |
2 - 0 |
Tomori U15/A |
01-04-2021 15:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vidhishta U13 |
2 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
18-03-2021 15:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
0 - 1 |
Rrufeja U13 |
18-12-2020 11:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |