|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
3 - 3 |
Panthers Shkoder |
15-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
PRIMO MFC |
5 - 6 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
05-03-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
MD |
1 - 1 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
21-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Vater |
2 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
07-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Dymbedhjeta |
1 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
31-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
2 - 0 |
Legjendat 9x9 |
23-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
4 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
27-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Octapus Cup |
|
IMMI |
4 - 0 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
13-04-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
7 - 3 |
ECO EMPIRE |
09-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
AF Dajti |
2 - 1 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
27-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
2 - 6 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
31-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ATS |
5 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
24-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
0 - 2 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
20-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
10-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
1 - 2 |
Al-Ar |
03-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
3 - 0 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
29-09-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Enco Al |
3 - 1 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
08-12-2022 20:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
FB PASSION |
1 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
02-03-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
4 - 1 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
24-02-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Enco Al |
1 - 1 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
15-02-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
PRIMO MFC |
6 - 3 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
19-01-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
3 - 7 |
Al-Ar |
16-12-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
NOVA |
2 - 0 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
30-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
3 - 1 |
Futura Dent |
19-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
0 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
28-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
1 - 2 |
CARTER |
14-10-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
ECO EMPIRE |
1 - 3 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
07-10-2021 19:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |