Samuel Solomon
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Samuel
- Mbiemër: Solomon
- Kombësi: Nigeri
- Vendlindje: Kaduna
- Datelindja: 2000-11-12
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kastrioti | 3 - 1 | Tomori | 10-12-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Tomori | 0 - 2 | Bylis | 02-12-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 0 | Tomori | 26-11-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Korabi | 4 - 0 | Tomori | 22-11-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Flamurtari | 1 - 0 | Tomori | 11-11-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Tomori | 0 - 1 | Burreli | 06-11-2023 13:30 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
AF Elbasani | 4 - 0 | Tomori | 29-10-2023 17:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Tomori | 2 - 2 | Besa | 22-10-2023 14:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Apolonia | 4 - 1 | Tomori | 07-10-2023 14:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Tomori | 0 - 0 | Lushnja | 01-10-2023 14:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Vora | 5 - 1 | Tomori | 28-09-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Bylis | 1 - 1 | Tomori | 17-09-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Tomori | 1 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 13-09-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Tomori | 0 - 0 | Korabi | 02-09-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | |
Tomori | 0 - 3 | Lushnja | 06-12-2023 13:00 | Turi i Trete 1/16 | |
Tomori | 1 - 0 | Shënkolli | 18-10-2023 13:30 | Turi i Dyte 1/32 | |
Tomori | 0 - 1 | Korabi | 23-05-2023 16:00 | Play-off Kat e Pare 22/23 | |
Turbina | 1 - 2 | Tomori | 18-05-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 3 - 1 | Korabi | 07-05-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Flamurtari | 0 - 1 | Tomori | 23-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 0 - 0 | Apolonia | 15-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Besëlidhja | 0 - 1 | Tomori | 08-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 0 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 01-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Skënderbeu | 1 - 0 | Tomori | 11-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Tomori | 26-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 2 - 1 | Tërbuni | 18-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 1 | Tomori | 11-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 3 - 3 | Besa | 05-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 28-01-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Korabi | 3 - 0 | Tomori | 21-12-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari | 12-12-2022 12:30 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Apolonia | 0 - 1 | Tomori | 12-11-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 2 - 1 | Besëlidhja | 05-11-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 0 | Tomori | 31-10-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 2 - 0 | Tomori | 22-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 0 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 15-10-2022 12:30 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Oriku | 2 - 1 | Tomori | 08-10-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 02-10-2022 12:30 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 1 | Tomori | 17-09-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 2 - 1 | Lushnja | 10-09-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Besa | 0 - 0 | Tomori | 03-09-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 1 - 3 | Laçi | 17-01-2023 13:00 | Kupa e Shqiperise | |
Tomori | 4 - 0 | Burreli | 12-10-2022 14:00 | Kupa e Shqiperise | |
Iliria | 1 - 4 | Oriku | 30-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Oriku | 8 - 0 | Gramshi | 23-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Veleçiku | 2 - 0 | Oriku | 16-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Internacional Tirana | 1 - 4 | Oriku | 20-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
K.F Murlani | 0 - 1 | Oriku | 05-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Oriku | 6 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 26-02-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
KF Klosi | 0 - 2 | Oriku | 20-02-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 12-02-2022 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Bulqiza | 1 - 4 | Oriku | 05-02-2022 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 1 | Internacional Tirana | 18-12-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Shënkolli | 5 - 4 | FK Elbasani | 04-12-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 1 | K.F Murlani | 30-11-2021 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Iliria | 2 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 20-11-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
KF Klosi | 0 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 06-11-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 3 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 31-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Bulqiza | 1 - 7 | FK Elbasani | 23-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 17-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Gramshi | 4 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 02-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 0 | Veleçiku | 26-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
KF Ada | 0 - 4 | FK Elbasani | 19-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 2 | Kastrioti | 22-09-2021 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 | |
Mirdita | 1 - 6 | Gramshi | 22-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 0 | Gramshi | 09-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 8 - 1 | Gramshi | 01-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 28-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shënkolli | 2 - 1 | Gramshi | 17-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 0 | KF Valbona | 10-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 1 | KF Ada | 05-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Bulqiza | 2 - 3 | Gramshi | 31-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 0 - 1 | Sopoti | 27-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Klosi | 1 - 1 | Gramshi | 20-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 0 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 13-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 0 | Mirdita | 06-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 1 | Tërbuni | 27-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Internacional Tirana | 1 - 2 | Gramshi | 13-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 0 - 3 | Shkumbini | 06-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iliria | 15 | GOAL | Iliria - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 30-04-2022 15:00 |
Oriku | 29 | GOAL | Oriku - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 26-02-2022 14:00 |
KF Klosi | 40 | GOAL | KF Klosi - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 20-02-2022 14:00 |
Bulqiza | 17 | GOAL | Bulqiza - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 05-02-2022 13:30 |
Shënkolli | 7 | GOAL | Shënkolli - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 04-12-2021 13:30 |
Bulqiza | 24 | GOAL | Bulqiza - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 23-10-2021 14:00 |
Bulqiza | 14 | GOAL | Bulqiza - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 23-10-2021 14:00 |
Bulqiza | 20 | GOAL | Bulqiza - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 23-10-2021 14:00 |
FK Elbasani | 45 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Veleçiku | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 26-09-2021 16:00 |
KF Ada | 30 | GOAL | KF Ada - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 19-09-2021 16:00 |
KF Ada | 31 | GOAL | KF Ada - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 19-09-2021 16:00 |
Mirdita | 14 | GOAL | Mirdita - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 22-05-2021 15:00 |
Mirdita | 15 | GOAL | Mirdita - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 22-05-2021 15:00 |
Bulqiza | 28 | GOAL | Bulqiza - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 31-03-2021 13:30 |
Internacional Tirana | 38 | GOAL | Internacional Tirana - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-02-2021 13:30 |
Internacional Tirana | 44 | GOAL | Internacional Tirana - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-02-2021 13:30 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomori | RED | 9 | Kastrioti - Tomori | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | 10-12-2023 13:30 | |
Tomori | YELLOW | 33 | Bylis - Tomori | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | 17-09-2023 16:00 | |
Tomori | SECOND_YELLOW | 38 | Bylis - Tomori | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | 17-09-2023 16:00 | |
Tomori | YELLOW | 17 | Tomori - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kategoria e Parë 23/24 | 13-09-2023 16:00 | |
Tomori | YELLOW | 10 | Tomori - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 01-04-2023 15:00 | |
Tomori | YELLOW | 22 | Skënderbeu - Tomori | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 11-03-2023 13:00 | |
Tomori | SECOND_YELLOW | 16 | Dinamo City - Tomori | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 26-02-2023 13:00 | |
Tomori | YELLOW | 12 | Dinamo City - Tomori | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 26-02-2023 13:00 | |
Tomori | YELLOW | 42 | Tomori - Turbina | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 28-01-2023 13:00 | |
Tomori | YELLOW | 25 | Tomori - Flamurtari | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 12-12-2022 12:30 | |
Tomori | YELLOW | 25 | Tomori - Dinamo City | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 02-10-2022 12:30 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 39 | Internacional Tirana - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 20-03-2022 14:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 5 | K.F Murlani - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 05-03-2022 14:00 | |
Oriku | SECOND_YELLOW | 15 | K.F Murlani - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 05-03-2022 14:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 33 | KF Klosi - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 20-02-2022 14:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 45 | Oriku - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 12-02-2022 13:30 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 44 | Iliria - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 20-11-2021 14:00 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 11 | FK Elbasani - Kastrioti | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 | 22-09-2021 16:00 | |
Gramshi | YELLOW | 43 | Shënkolli - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 17-04-2021 15:00 | |
Gramshi | YELLOW | 25 | KF Klosi - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 20-03-2021 13:30 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
FK Elbasani | 2021-09-09 | INACTIVE | |
Gramshi | 2021-01-31 | 2021-06-01 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|