|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
17-03-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
21-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
10-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
04-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
29-01-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
12-01-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
22-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
10-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
03-12-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
27-11-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
23-11-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
31-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
22-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-09-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
22-09-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-09-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
13-09-2023 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-09-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-08-2023 20:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-01-2024 13:00 |
Turi i Katert 1/8 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-12-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Trete 1/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
29-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
25-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
06-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-04-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
16-04-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
10-04-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Laçi |
11-03-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-03-2023 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-02-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-02-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
06-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-01-2023 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-01-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
13-01-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
21-12-2022 20:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
12-12-2022 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
03-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
22-10-2022 17:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-10-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Laçi |
07-10-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
02-10-2022 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
16-09-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-09-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-08-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-08-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-04-2023 18:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
14-03-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
28-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
17-01-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
28-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Kukësi |
26-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-05-2022 17:15 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
07-05-2022 18:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-05-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
24-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
16-04-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-04-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
12-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
05-03-2022 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
02-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Laçi |
26-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
20-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
14-02-2022 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Kukësi |
30-01-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-01-2022 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
23-12-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-12-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
07-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
04-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-11-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
30-10-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-10-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
17-10-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
03-10-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
19-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
9 - 8 |
Dinamo City |
18-11-2021 19:45 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
03-11-2021 16:45 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
17-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
13-05-2021 19:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
08-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
17-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
21-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
13-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
13-02-2021 14:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-02-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
31-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
25-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-01-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
16-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
18-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |