|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 5 |
ALBAMER |
13-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
12-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 1 |
Friends Team |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ROAMEL |
1 - 4 |
ALBAMER |
28-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 1 |
Big-Bite |
02-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC MUSA |
1 - 2 |
ALBAMER |
25-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
17-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
09-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
03-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Sallmani SC |
2 - 3 |
Santal MFC |
09-02-2024 19:00 |
Kupa Kategoria 2-te 5x5 Durres |
|
Sallmani SC |
0 - 2 |
Bujari |
31-01-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
5 - 2 |
Sallmani SC |
25-01-2024 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Sallmani SC |
1 - 2 |
KKD |
17-01-2024 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
2 - 4 |
Sallmani SC |
11-01-2024 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Santal MFC |
3 - 3 |
Sallmani SC |
18-12-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Sallmani SC |
3 - 2 |
Alesio |
14-12-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
L15 |
2 - 4 |
Sallmani SC |
06-12-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Sallmani SC |
7 - 0 |
AED |
30-11-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
FJT Auto |
0 - 1 |
Sallmani SC |
23-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Sallmani SC |
2 - 0 |
Veneta MFC |
13-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Sallmani SC |
7 - 1 |
Edarte |
31-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Fredi |
3 - 3 |
Sallmani SC |
26-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Amigos |
1 - 8 |
Sallmani SC |
11-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Santal MFC |
1 - 1 |
Sallmani SC |
27-04-2023 21:00 |
5X5 Play-off 22/23 |
|
Sallmani SC |
2 - 1 |
Armata Veriut |
13-04-2023 21:00 |
5X5 Play-off 22/23 |
|
Sallmani SC |
2 - 1 |
Armata Veriut |
13-04-2023 21:00 |
5X5 |
|
Sallmani SC |
1 - 0 |
Kismeti |
16-03-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Visha GYM |
1 - 12 |
Sallmani SC |
01-03-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Teuta MFC |
2 - 3 |
Sallmani SC |
13-02-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Sallmani SC |
1 - 4 |
KS1 |
01-02-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Kismeti |
1 - 0 |
Sallmani SC |
24-11-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Sallmani SC |
3 - 0 |
Visha GYM |
15-11-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Phoenix |
3 - 3 |
Sallmani SC |
03-11-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Sallmani SC |
1 - 1 |
Teuta MFC |
25-10-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KS1 |
4 - 4 |
Sallmani SC |
22-10-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Sallmani SC |
11 - 0 |
FC Tunning |
13-10-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KS1 |
5 - 4 |
Sallmani SC |
22-03-2022 20:00 |
5X5 Play-off 21/22 |
|
Art-Inox |
2 - 9 |
Sallmani SC |
09-03-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sallmani SC |
2 - 4 |
Sparta |
01-03-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
FC Tunning |
1 - 8 |
Sallmani SC |
23-02-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sallmani SC |
9 - 4 |
KKD |
17-02-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sallmani SC |
3 - 0 |
Veneta MFC |
08-02-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
A.K United |
2 - 5 |
Sallmani SC |
01-02-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sallmani SC |
4 - 1 |
Ovvital |
19-01-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sallmani SC |
4 - 5 |
Art-Inox |
17-12-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
4 - 5 |
Sallmani SC |
07-12-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sallmani SC |
4 - 0 |
FC Tunning |
22-11-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
KKD |
4 - 9 |
Sallmani SC |
17-11-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Veneta MFC |
4 - 4 |
Sallmani SC |
08-11-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sallmani SC |
4 - 3 |
A.K United |
05-11-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Ovvital |
1 - 1 |
Sallmani SC |
22-10-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Veneta MFC |
2 - 1 |
Armata Veriut |
29-04-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Diamant MFC |
5 - 2 |
Veneta MFC |
22-04-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Veneta MFC |
2 - 4 |
KS1 |
15-04-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
FC Klima |
2 - 1 |
Veneta MFC |
12-04-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Veneta MFC |
3 - 5 |
Aiba Company |
08-04-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Deutsch Sport |
7 - 9 |
Veneta MFC |
06-04-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Veneta MFC |
4 - 4 |
Blead FC |
01-04-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Real Madrit |
2 - 1 |
Veneta MFC |
26-03-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Santal MFC |
4 - 0 |
Veneta MFC |
11-03-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Armata Veriut |
7 - 2 |
Veneta MFC |
25-02-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Veneta MFC |
1 - 3 |
Diamant MFC |
18-02-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS1 |
1 - 2 |
Veneta MFC |
04-02-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Veneta MFC |
3 - 2 |
FC Klima |
28-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Aiba Company |
3 - 4 |
Veneta MFC |
21-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Veneta MFC |
7 - 0 |
Deutsch Sport |
14-01-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Blead FC |
1 - 8 |
Veneta MFC |
07-01-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Veneta MFC |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrit |
23-12-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |