|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 4 |
Kinostudio |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Brian's |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
21-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
16-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Studenti |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
7 - 0 |
Turbina |
12-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
7 - 1 |
Turbina |
25-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
10-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
31-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 2 |
Turbina |
18-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
8 - 0 |
Turbina |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 9 |
Shënkolli |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
7 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
25-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
16-04-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
03-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
24-12-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-12-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-11-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 8 |
Skënderbeu |
24-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 6 |
Apollo 2016 |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
07-10-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Turbina |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
1 - 3 |
KF Turbina U-13 |
04-06-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
AF Dean |
1 - 4 |
KF Turbina U-13 |
21-05-2021 16:30 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-13 |
7 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
18-05-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
Elbasan Junior U-13 |
1 - 6 |
KF Turbina U-13 |
16-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-13 |
3 - 0 |
A.F Alar U-13 |
12-05-2021 18:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-13 |
5 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
30-04-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Domozdova U15 |
0 - 4 |
KF Turbina U-13 |
22-04-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-13 |
7 - 1 |
KF Turbina ( B ) U-13 |
15-04-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-13 |
10 - 0 |
KF Turbina ( C ) U-13 |
12-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
0 - 6 |
KF Turbina U-13 |
07-04-2021 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-13 |
8 - 1 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
31-03-2021 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-13 |
1 - 3 |
KF Turbina U-13 |
28-03-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-13 |
4 - 1 |
AF Dean |
20-03-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-13 |
3 - 1 |
Elbasan Junior U-13 |
09-03-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
A.F Alar U-13 |
0 - 6 |
KF Turbina U-13 |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 2 |
KF Turbina U-13 |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Turbina U-13 |
06-12-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |