|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
28-02-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
TYS U13 |
4 - 5 |
Football Republic |
10-06-2023 09:00 |
U 13 D Play off 22/23 |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
2 - 1 |
Albanet U13 A |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria dyte mosha U 13 G Tirane |
|
F.B.A - U13 A |
0 - 16 |
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
03-12-2022 09:00 |
Kategoria dyte mosha U 13 G Tirane |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
9 - 1 |
Korabi |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria dyte mosha U 13 G Tirane |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
14 - 1 |
Fut.Republik- U13 B |
29-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria dyte mosha U 13 G Tirane |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
3 - 1 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
U 11 D Play off 20/21 |
|
Olimpik J Komb U -11 A |
1 - 1 |
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
23-05-2021 11:00 |
U 11 D Play off 20/21 |
|
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
3 - 5 |
Fc Termi U13 |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
U 11 D Play off 20/21 |
|
Fc Termi U13 |
3 - 3 |
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
2 - 0 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
1 - 3 |
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
4 - 0 |
Olimpik J Komb U -11 A |
28-03-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Lapraka Sport -U11 |
1 - 4 |
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
2 - 1 |
Fc Termi U13 |
07-02-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
EMV RINIA U11 A |
3 - 3 |
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
31-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
1 - 3 |
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 11 |
0 - 1 |
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Olimpik J Komb U -11 A |
0 - 6 |
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Akademia Arena Tirana U11 A |
4 - 2 |
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |